- MUNICIPAL DE FUTEBOL SETE SUB 17 - 2018 |
|||||||||
Nº |
Data |
Hora |
Dia |
Local |
Time |
Placar |
Time |
||
1° RODADA |
|||||||||
0 |
08/04 |
14:00 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
ABERTURA OFICIAL |
||||
1 |
08/04 |
14:30 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
GREMIO ESPE |
1 |
X |
1 |
CRAS MISSÕES |
2 |
08/04 |
15:00 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
UNISTALDA |
2 |
X |
0 |
20 SETEMBROO |
3 |
08/04 |
15:30 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
BELA UNIÃO |
0 |
X |
5 |
JOÃO EDUARDO |
4 |
08/04 |
16:00 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
SÃO JORGE |
2 |
X |
1 |
JDM |
2° RODADA |
|||||||||
5 |
08/04 |
16:30 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
JOÃO EDUARDO |
6 |
X |
1 |
GREMIO ESPE |
6 |
08/04 |
17:00 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
20 SETEMBROO |
1 |
X |
2 |
JDM |
7 |
08/04 |
17:30 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
CRAS MISSÕES |
2 |
X |
2 |
SÃO JORGE |
8 |
08/04 |
18:00 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
UNISTALDA |
6 |
X |
0 |
BELA UNIÃO |
3° RODADA |
|||||||||
9 |
29/04 |
09:00 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
GREMIO ESPE |
0 |
X |
3 |
UNISTALDA |
10 |
29/04 |
09:30 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
BELA UNIÃO |
1 |
X |
3 |
CRAS MISSÕES |
11 |
29/04 |
10:00 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
SÃO JORGE |
3 |
X |
4 |
20 SETEMBROO |
12 |
29/04 |
10:30 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
JDM |
0 |
X |
0 |
JOÃO EDUARDO |
4° RODADA |
|||||||||
13 |
29/04 |
14:30 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
JDM |
2 |
X |
3 |
GREMIO ESPE |
14 |
29/04 |
15:00 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
JOÃO EDUARDO |
3 |
X |
2 |
SÃO JORGE |
15 |
09/06 |
13:30 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
20 SETEMBROO |
2 |
X |
1 |
BELA UNIÃO |
16 |
29/04 |
11:00 |
DOM |
UNIÃO |
CRAS MISSÕES |
1 |
X |
1 |
UNISTALDA |
5° RODADA |
|||||||||
17 |
09/06 |
14:00 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
GREMIO ESPE |
0 |
X |
1 |
SÃO JORGE |
18 |
09/06 |
14:30 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
BELA UNIÃO |
0 |
X |
3 |
JDM |
19 |
09/06 |
15:00 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
UNISTALDA |
0 |
X |
1 |
JOÃO EDUARDO |
20 |
09/06 |
16:00 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
20 SETEMBROO |
1 |
X |
0 |
CRAS MISSÕES |
6° RODADA |
|||||||||
21 |
09/06 |
16:30 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
20 SETEMBROO |
5 |
X |
1 |
GREMIO ESPE |
22 |
09/06 |
17:00 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
CRAS MISSÕES |
0 |
X |
4 |
JOÃO EDUARDO |
23 |
09/06 |
17:30 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
UNISTALDA |
1 |
X |
0 |
JDM |
24 |
09/06 |
18:00 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
BELA UNIÃO |
2 |
X |
3 |
SÃO JORGE |
7° RODADA |
|||||||||
25 |
16/06 |
14:30 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
GREMIO ESPE |
0 |
X |
0 |
BELA UNIÃO |
26 |
16/06 |
15:00 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
SÃO JORGE |
0 |
X |
6 |
UNISTALDA |
27 |
16/06 |
15:30 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
JDM |
1 |
X |
2 |
CRAS MISSÕES |
28 |
16/06 |
16:00 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
JOÃO EDUARDO |
5 |
X |
2 |
20 SETEMBROO |
SEMIFINAL |
|||||||||
29 |
14/07 |
15:00 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
JOÃO EDUARDO |
4 |
x |
1 |
São Jorge |
30 |
14/07 |
15:30 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
Unistalda |
3 |
x |
1 |
20 de Setembro |
FINAL |
|||||||||
31 |
14/07 |
16:30 |
SAB |
UNIÃO |
JOÃO EDUARDO |
3 |
x |
0 |
UNISTALDA |
GOLEADOR: WITIELISSON JOÃO EDUARDO 13 GOLS
GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO: WELINTON MACHADO
CLASSIFICAÇÃO SUB 17 1018 |
|||||||||
Times |
PG |
JG |
VT |
EM |
DE |
GF |
GS |
SG |
|
1º |
JOÃO EDUARDO |
19 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
5 |
19 |
2º |
UNISTALDA |
16 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
2 |
17 |
3º |
20 SETEMBRO |
12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
14 |
1 |
4º |
SÃO JORGE |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
18 |
-5 |
5º |
CRAS MISSÕES |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
6º |
GRÊMIO ESPE |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
7º |
JDM |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
8° |
BELA UNIÃO |
0 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
-17 |